Loading…
Attending this event?

Create a profile to get included in the attendee directory.

D

Danielle

Bureau Veritas Canada
F

Fred Wiebe

Mackenzie County
Director of Utilities
DA

Don Adolf

Kneehill County
DA

Donnelly Alook

MD of Opportunity #17-Wabasca
TA

Travis Arnold

EPCOR Water Services Inc
avatar for Terry Bedford

Terry Bedford

Town of Millet
SB

Shane Beier

Town of Provost
PB

Paul Belanger

Town of Legal
DB

Darin Birysko

Town of Edson
Utilities Manager
JB

Jim Blades

City of Red Deer
KB

Keith Blize

Village of Breton
Foreman
MB

Marco Braat

EPCOR Water Services Inc
DB

Dave Brown

Town of Falher
SC

Simon Cardinal

MD of Opportunity
DC

Don Charlton

Northern Sunrise County
LM

Lawrence Mistaken Chief

Blood Tribe Public Works
GC

Gary Couch

Municipal District of Greenview
DC

Donna Cross

MD of Greenview
avatar for Alex Curkan

Alex Curkan

NOVA Chemicals
Sr. Operations Coordinator E3
CD

Cliff Dallyn

Town of Redwater
KD

Keith Daniels

EPCOR Rossdale Water Treatment Plant
DD

Darren Dempsey

Lacombe County
GD

Greg Dingwall

City of Brooks
KD

Kevin Dube

Big lakes county
WF

Wes Fletcher

County of Paintearth
Utility operator
GF

Glenn Forrester

Town of Beaverlodge
BG

Brian Graham

City of Medicine Hat
avatar for Dave Harrison

Dave Harrison

County of 40 Mile #8
Utility Operator
CH

Catlin Hewey

Town of Trochu
avatar for Theodore Hohner

Theodore Hohner

Smoky River Water Commission
BH

Barry Huebert

Town of Tofield
CH

Chris Huston

City of Lacombe
Utilities Manager
RJ

Rene Janisse

City of Camrose
Water Treatment Plant Operator 3
DL

Darren Lawrence

Town of Coaldale
TM

TERRY MAY

Town of Coaldale
avatar for Nancy McAteer

Nancy McAteer

Town of Penhold
Public Works Manager
DM

Derek McCarthy

Cardston County
SM

Stacey McDonald

Town of Valleyview
RM

Robert McGhee

Government of Alberta
RM

Ross Mercredi

Mackenzie County
avatar for Kirstin Mihaychuk

Kirstin Mihaychuk

AWWOA
Program Coordinator
BE

Bert E Miller

City of Red Deer
Training Lead
avatar for Bert Miller

Bert Miller

City of Red Deer / Water Treatment Plant
KM

Kevin Murphy

Town of Calmar
GN

Graydon Nielson

Town of Calmar
CO

Chett Olsen

City of Camrose
WTP operator
avatar for Martine Pawlowski

Martine Pawlowski

H2O Logics Inc.
General Manager
JP

Jason Peacey

EPCOR Water Services Inc
MP

Melissa Pelletier

Leduc County
Utilities Technician
KP

Kevin Pitchell

NOVA Chemicals Ltd
BP

Bert Pruneau

Town of St. Paul
Director of Utilities
WQ

Wayne Quinton

Town of Magrath
Foreman
avatar for Dan Rites

Dan Rites

AWWOA
Executive Director
avatar for Ryan Ropcean

Ryan Ropcean

Aquatera Utilities Inc
BR

Blair Roy

City of St Albert
KR

Keith Rushton

City of Lloydminster
MS

Mostafa Samh

City of Spruce Grove
SS

Sandy Siewert

Alberta Parks
NS

Norman Spitzer

EPCOR Rossdale Water Treatment Plant
Operations Foreman
avatar for Ed Spohr

Ed Spohr

EPCOR Water Service
Manager


1 2